PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
NIEVES Xavier |
VEN |
PEGASO LA GUALRA |
02:20:57 |
44,69 |
2 |
SANDOVAL Edwin Alexander |
COL |
STRONG CYCLING-DEL VALLE |
00:00 |
|
3 |
MEDINA Manuel Eduardo |
VEN |
PEGASO LA GUALRA |
00:01 |
|
4 |
ALVARADO Jorge |
VEN |
ARAGUA LA BOUTIQUE TREK |
00:35 |
|
5 |
GÓMEZ Luis |
VEN |
TEAM CARABOBO |
00:35 |
|
6 |
LABORI Reinaldo |
VEN |
NUEVA ESPARTA |
00:35 |
|
7 |
VILLASMIL Alexander |
VEN |
CLUB LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
00:35 |
|
8 |
MEDINA Romer |
VEN |
OWLBIKE LA GUALRA |
00:35 |
|
9 |
MOLINA Davirson |
VEN |
REVIVIR GOB DC YOKOSUNA |
00:35 |
|
10 |
DÍAZ José Angel |
VEN |
MALAVE SALAZAR FACTORY BIKE |
00:35 |
|
11 |
RODRIGUEZ Ruddy |
VEN |
REVIVIR GOB DC YOKOSUNA |
00:35 |
|
12 |
GARCÍA José |
VEN |
NUEVA ESPARTA |
00:35 |
|
13 |
TORRES Carlos Alberto |
VEN |
UNIV TRUJILLO TRANSPORT |
00:35 |
|
14 |
TERESEN Tomas Alexander |
VEN |
MALAVE SALAZAR FACTORY BIKE |
00:35 |
|
15 |
GUTIERREZ Pedro |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
00:35 |
|
16 |
VILORIA Enmanuel |
VEN |
UNIV TRUJILLO TRANSPORT |
00:35 |
|
17 |
SEQUERA Pedro |
VEN |
PEGASO LA GUALRA |
00:35 |
|
18 |
MOLINA Edgardo Alfonso |
VEN |
CLUB LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
00:35 |
|
19 |
LIZARDO Carlos Alberto |
VEN |
MALAVE SALAZAR FACTORY BIKE |
00:35 |
|
20 |
LINARES William |
VEN |
UNIV TRUJILLO TRANSPORT |
00:35 |
|
21 |
CABRAL Airton |
VEN |
ESC W GARCIA PREV CELESTIAL |
00:35 |
|
22 |
QUEVEDO Xavier Antonio |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
00:35 |
|
23 |
ABREU Jorge |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
00:35 |
|
24 |
ROMERO Junior |
VEN |
NUEVA ESPARTA |
00:35 |
|
25 |
UBETO Miguel Armando |
VEN |
MU.TRAINING-VLA PAIS DE FUTURO |
00:35 |
|
26 |
SANABRIA Cesar |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
00:35 |
|
27 |
CASTILLO Jose |
VEN |
MU.TRAINING-VLA PAIS DE FUTURO |
00:35 |
|
28 |
AROCHA Reinaldo |
VEN |
PEGASO LA GUALRA |
00:35 |
|
29 |
GUERRERO Yenfron Jesus |
VEN |
PEGASO LA GUALRA |
00:35 |
|
30 |
RUBIO Yohandri Josue |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
00:35 |
|
31 |
GARCIA Jose |
VEN |
ESC W GARCIA PREV CELESTIAL |
00:35 |
|
32 |
GONZALEZ Hector |
VEN |
NUEVA ESPARTA |
00:35 |
|
33 |
GUEVARA Gregory |
VEN |
SAAVEDRA ARROZ GELVEZ |
00:35 |
|
34 |
REVETE Brayan |
VEN |
MU.TRAINING-VLA PAIS DE FUTURO |
00:35 |
|
35 |
BRUZUAL Jose |
VEN |
JESUS TORITO ROMERO |
00:35 |
|
36 |
ROJAS Kleiver |
VEN |
NUEVA ESPARTA |
00:35 |
|
37 |
SÁNCHEZ Yohan |
VEN |
ARAGUA LA BOUTIQUE TREK |
00:35 |
|
38 |
HERRERA Juan |
VEN |
BKC FUND ANTHONY BREA |
00:35 |
|
39 |
FERNÁNDEZ Adrián |
VEN |
ESC W GARCIA PREV CELESTIAL |
00:35 |
|
40 |
SAAVEDRA Juan Sebastian |
COL |
SAAVEDRA ARROZ GELVEZ |
00:35 |
|
41 |
TABARES Julio Cesar |
COL |
STRONG CYCLING-DEL VALLE |
00:35 |
|
42 |
JAIMES Johan Sebastian |
COL |
SAAVEDRA ARROZ GELVEZ |
00:35 |
|
43 |
RAMIREZ Yilber |
VEN |
OWLBIKE LA GUALRA |
00:35 |
|
44 |
MOYA Maycol Stiven |
COL |
TEAM GESPROM |
00:35 |
|
45 |
FARFAN Duvan Ferley |
COL |
TEAM GESPROM |
00:35 |
|
46 |
AYALA Julian |
COL |
SAAVEDRA ARROZ GELVEZ |
00:35 |
|
47 |
PARRA Mykel |
COL |
SAAVEDRA ARROZ GELVEZ |
00:35 |
|
48 |
AVILA Jose |
COL |
STRONG CYCLING-DEL VALLE |
00:35 |
|
49 |
CASTRO Carlos Guzman |
VEN |
BKC FUND ANTHONY BREA |
00:35 |
|
50 |
ABREU Daniel |
VEN |
GOB BOLLV LA GUALRA |
00:35 |
|
51 |
PASTRANA Julian Eduardo |
COL |
TEAM GESPROM |
00:35 |
|
52 |
CASTANO Neubery |
VEN |
ESC W GARCIA PREV CELESTIAL |
00:35 |
|
53 |
DIAZ Luis Enrique |
VEN |
OWLBIKE LA GUALRA |
00:35 |
|
54 |
ROJAS Maximo Eliecer |
VEN |
TEAM CARABOBO |
00:35 |
|
55 |
SAAVEDRA Raul |
COL |
SAAVEDRA ARROZ GELVEZ |
00:35 |
|
56 |
MARCANO Francisco Jose |
VEN |
NUEVA ESPARTA |
00:35 |
|
57 |
DIAZ Rodolfo |
VEN |
REVIVIR GOB DC YOKOSUNA |
00:35 |
|
58 |
ANTICA Samuel |
VEN |
GOB BOLLV LA GUALRA |
00:35 |
|
59 |
BECERRA Eduin |
VEN |
OWLBIKE LA GUALRA |
00:35 |
|
60 |
DÍAZ José Andrés |
VEN |
CLUB LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
00:35 |
|
61 |
CAMPOS Roniel |
VEN |
GOB BOLLV LA GUALRA |
00:35 |
|
62 |
MATERANO Delvis |
VEN |
GOB BOLLV LA GUALRA |
00:35 |
|
63 |
CAMARGO Nelson |
VEN |
OWLBIKE LA GUALRA |
01:03 |
|
64 |
SAEZ Enderson |
VEN |
UNIV TRUJILLO TRANSPORT |
01:03 |
|
65 |
MARIN Cain |
VEN |
JESUS TORITO ROMERO |
01:03 |
|
66 |
SALVATIERRA Francisco |
VEN |
TEAM CARABOBO |
01:03 |
|
67 |
MUNOZ Sergio S |
VEN |
CLUB LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
01:03 |
|
68 |
ALVAREZ Ocmar Anier |
VEN |
GOB. BOLIV. LA GUAIRA ALC. BOLIV. VARGAS |
01:03 |
|
69 |
GOMEZ Rafael |
VEN |
SELECCIÓN NUEVA ESPARTA |
01:03 |
|
70 |
PINTO Luis |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
01:03 |
|
71 |
ESPAÑOL Aquiles |
VEN |
REVIVIR GOB DC YOKOSUNA |
01:03 |
|
72 |
BLANCO Julio Cesar |
VEN |
UNIV TRUJILLO TRANSPORT |
01:03 |
|
73 |
AULAR Jesus |
VEN |
TEAM CARABOBO |
01:07 |
|
74 |
MILANO Marcel José |
VEN |
TEAM CARABOBO |
01:08 |
|
75 |
DELGADO Yeison Rogelio |
VEN |
OWLBIKE LA GUALRA |
02:00 |
|
76 |
RAMIREZ Jhoan Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM GESPROM |
06:38 |
|
77 |
PINTO Oscar |
VEN |
MALAVE SALAZAR FACTORY BIKE |
17:22 |
|
DNS |
ECHEVERRI Isaias |
COL |
STRONG CYCLING-DEL VALLE |
|
|
DNS |
MUNOZ Sergio D |
VEN |
CLUB LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
|
|
DNS |
RODRIGUEZ Brayan |
VEN |
BKC FUND ANTHONY BREA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 8. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ABREU Jorge |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
22:51:12 |
|
2 |
TORRES Carlos Alberto |
VEN |
UNIV TRUJILLO TRANSPORT |
00:24 |
|
3 |
GUTIERREZ Pedro |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
00:29 |
|
4 |
SEQUERA Pedro |
VEN |
PEGASO LA GUALRA |
00:29 |
|
5 |
SANABRIA Cesar |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
00:38 |
|
6 |
ROMERO Junior |
VEN |
NUEVA ESPARTA |
02:04 |
|
7 |
GARCÍA José |
VEN |
NUEVA ESPARTA |
03:28 |
|
8 |
MEDINA Manuel Eduardo |
VEN |
PEGASO LA GUALRA |
04:09 |
|
9 |
GÓMEZ Luis |
VEN |
TEAM CARABOBO |
04:35 |
|
10 |
NIEVES Xavier |
VEN |
PEGASO LA GUALRA |
05:20 |
|
11 |
TABARES Julio Cesar |
COL |
STRONG CYCLING-DEL VALLE |
05:59 |
|
12 |
GUEVARA Gregory |
VEN |
SAAVEDRA ARROZ GELVEZ |
07:36 |
|
13 |
MOYA Maycol Stiven |
COL |
TEAM GESPROM |
07:50 |
|
14 |
SÁNCHEZ Yohan |
VEN |
ARAGUA LA BOUTIQUE TREK |
08:21 |
|
15 |
SAAVEDRA Juan Sebastian |
COL |
SAAVEDRA ARROZ GELVEZ |
08:25 |
|
16 |
JAIMES Johan Sebastian |
COL |
SAAVEDRA ARROZ GELVEZ |
08:26 |
|
17 |
UBETO Miguel Armando |
VEN |
MU.TRAINING-VLA PAIS DE FUTURO |
08:37 |
|
18 |
GONZALEZ Hector |
VEN |
NUEVA ESPARTA |
08:51 |
|
19 |
PARRA Mykel |
COL |
SAAVEDRA ARROZ GELVEZ |
08:55 |
|
20 |
CASTILLO Jose |
VEN |
MU.TRAINING-VLA PAIS DE FUTURO |
08:55 |
|
21 |
RUBIO Yohandri Josue |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
09:24 |
|
22 |
CASTRO Carlos Guzman |
VEN |
BKC FUND ANTHONY BREA |
09:48 |
|
23 |
MEDINA Romer |
VEN |
OWLBIKE LA GUALRA |
09:52 |
|
24 |
DÍAZ José Angel |
VEN |
MALAVE SALAZAR FACTORY BIKE |
09:57 |
|
25 |
PASTRANA Julian Eduardo |
COL |
TEAM GESPROM |
09:57 |
|
26 |
RODRIGUEZ Ruddy |
VEN |
REVIVIR GOB DC YOKOSUNA |
10:00 |
|
27 |
AYALA Julian |
COL |
SAAVEDRA ARROZ GELVEZ |
10:00 |
|
28 |
BECERRA Eduin |
VEN |
OWLBIKE LA GUALRA |
10:00 |
|
29 |
ROJAS Maximo Eliecer |
VEN |
TEAM CARABOBO |
10:07 |
|
30 |
CASTANO Neubery |
VEN |
ESC W GARCIA PREV CELESTIAL |
10:20 |
|
31 |
ALVARADO Jorge |
VEN |
ARAGUA LA BOUTIQUE TREK |
10:26 |
|
32 |
CABRAL Airton |
VEN |
ESC W GARCIA PREV CELESTIAL |
11:09 |
|
33 |
RAMIREZ Yilber |
VEN |
OWLBIKE LA GUALRA |
11:19 |
|
34 |
VILLASMIL Alexander |
VEN |
CLUB LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
11:28 |
|
35 |
BLANCO Julio Cesar |
VEN |
UNIV TRUJILLO TRANSPORT |
11:44 |
|
36 |
AVILA Jose |
COL |
STRONG CYCLING-DEL VALLE |
12:12 |
|
37 |
GARCIA Jose |
VEN |
ESC W GARCIA PREV CELESTIAL |
12:51 |
|
38 |
ROJAS Kleiver |
VEN |
NUEVA ESPARTA |
13:10 |
|
39 |
QUEVEDO Xavier Antonio |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
16:48 |
|
40 |
TERESEN Tomas Alexander |
VEN |
MALAVE SALAZAR FACTORY BIKE |
17:22 |
|
41 |
SAAVEDRA Raul |
COL |
SAAVEDRA ARROZ GELVEZ |
17:54 |
|
42 |
DIAZ Rodolfo |
VEN |
REVIVIR GOB DC YOKOSUNA |
18:20 |
|
43 |
VILORIA Enmanuel |
VEN |
UNIV TRUJILLO TRANSPORT |
20:23 |
|
44 |
DÍAZ José Andrés |
VEN |
CLUB LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
24:01 |
|
45 |
GOMEZ Rafael |
VEN |
SELECCIÓN NUEVA ESPARTA |
26:13 |
|
46 |
FERNÁNDEZ Adrián |
VEN |
ESC W GARCIA PREV CELESTIAL |
27:03 |
|
47 |
PINTO Luis |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
29:30 |
|
48 |
SANDOVAL Edwin Alexander |
COL |
STRONG CYCLING-DEL VALLE |
36:07 |
|
49 |
ANTICA Samuel |
VEN |
GOB BOLLV LA GUALRA |
36:50 |
|
50 |
CAMPOS Roniel |
VEN |
GOB BOLLV LA GUALRA |
37:54 |
|
51 |
LINARES William |
VEN |
UNIV TRUJILLO TRANSPORT |
37:55 |
|
52 |
ABREU Daniel |
VEN |
GOB BOLLV LA GUALRA |
37:55 |
|
53 |
MATERANO Delvis |
VEN |
GOB BOLLV LA GUALRA |
37:57 |
|
54 |
MOLINA Davirson |
VEN |
REVIVIR GOB DC YOKOSUNA |
37:59 |
|
55 |
SAEZ Enderson |
VEN |
UNIV TRUJILLO TRANSPORT |
38:23 |
|
56 |
ALVAREZ Ocmar Anier |
VEN |
GOB. BOLIV. LA GUAIRA ALC. BOLIV. VARGAS |
38:23 |
|
57 |
REVETE Brayan |
VEN |
MU.TRAINING-VLA PAIS DE FUTURO |
38:23 |
|
58 |
MUNOZ Sergio S |
VEN |
CLUB LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
38:23 |
|
59 |
GUERRERO Yenfron Jesus |
VEN |
PEGASO LA GUALRA |
39:03 |
|
60 |
SALVATIERRA Francisco |
VEN |
TEAM CARABOBO |
39:33 |
|
61 |
AROCHA Reinaldo |
VEN |
PEGASO LA GUALRA |
40:31 |
|
62 |
DIAZ Luis Enrique |
VEN |
OWLBIKE LA GUALRA |
42:28 |
|
63 |
DELGADO Yeison Rogelio |
VEN |
OWLBIKE LA GUALRA |
42:32 |
|
64 |
CAMARGO Nelson |
VEN |
OWLBIKE LA GUALRA |
44:55 |
|
65 |
MARCANO Francisco Jose |
VEN |
NUEVA ESPARTA |
53:47 |
|
66 |
MOLINA Edgardo Alfonso |
VEN |
CLUB LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
55:10 |
|
67 |
LABORI Reinaldo |
VEN |
NUEVA ESPARTA |
55:29 |
|
68 |
MILANO Marcel José |
VEN |
TEAM CARABOBO |
56:37 |
|
69 |
FARFAN Duvan Ferley |
COL |
TEAM GESPROM |
01:00:49 |
|
70 |
AULAR Jesus |
VEN |
TEAM CARABOBO |
01:04:13 |
|
71 |
LIZARDO Carlos Alberto |
VEN |
MALAVE SALAZAR FACTORY BIKE |
01:09:40 |
|
72 |
BRUZUAL Jose |
VEN |
JESUS TORITO ROMERO |
01:18:14 |
|
73 |
MARIN Cain |
VEN |
JESUS TORITO ROMERO |
01:22:41 |
|
74 |
HERRERA Juan |
VEN |
BKC FUND ANTHONY BREA |
01:28:17 |
|
75 |
RAMIREZ Jhoan Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM GESPROM |
01:31:50 |
|
76 |
PINTO Oscar |
VEN |
MALAVE SALAZAR FACTORY BIKE |
01:35:56 |
|
77 |
ESPAÑOL Aquiles |
VEN |
REVIVIR GOB DC YOKOSUNA |
01:49:07 |
|